• meet the vivacity team

    Leadership

    Eli Maloley

    CEO

    Ben Erickson

    Executive Vice President of Customer Experience

    Jenni Severson

    Vice President of People

    Leah Maloley

    Director of Special Projects

    Nate Edgeton

    Operations Manager

    Ana endres

    Customer Success Manager

    Catherine Shoop

    Executive Vice President of Finance

    Mike Plucker

    Technical Solutions Manager

    Our People

    Paige Arvidson

    Customer Success Representative

    Robbie Beerling

    Business Development Representative

    Rocky Bartylla

    Production Associate

    Blaine Broussard

    Web Developer

    Dillon Burgett

    Computer Repair Tech

    John Buyse

    Regional Sales Manager

    George calderon

    Technical Services Lead

    Tomas Carlson

    Computer Repair Tech

    Pajsua Cha

    Claims Administrator

    Aaron Chinanader

    Production Associate

    Jacob Davie

    Technical Solutions Specialist

    Anthony Denmark

    Computer Repair Tech

    David Do

    Computer Repair Tech

    Quindon Dudley

    Production Associate

    Jon Eckstrom

    Shipping and Receiving Clerk

    Marcus Edwards

    Computer Repair Tech

    Gabriel Eide

    Staff Accountant

    Nick Ellison

    Account Executive

    Jason Emricson

    Director of Operations

    Joe Endres

    Technical Solutions Assistant

    Aaron Eskew

    Computer Repair Tech

    David Frohlich

    Parts Coordinator

    Britney Garritano

    Account Executive

    Jena Gray

    Customer Success Representative

    Nathan Griffin

    Warehouse Associate

    George Grunfelder

    Computer Repair Tech

    Ryan Heineman

    Innovation Manager

    Mason Helmel

    Computer Repair Tech

    Jue Her

    Computer Repair Tech/IT Assistant

    Kevin Heroff

    Inventory & Warehouse Supervisor

    Demarius Hughes

    Production Associate

    Misha Jones

    Business Development Representative

    Sandy Johnson

    Marketing Manager

    Mako Isahaq

    Warehouse Associate

    Samantha Kuhn Staneart

    Contract Specialist

    Katey Langer

    Graphic Designer

    Chi Nou lee

    Computer Repair Tech

    Jack Lee

    Computer Repair Tech

    Michael Lee

    Computer Repair Tech

    Richard Lee

    Computer Repair Tech

    Kayla Little

    Marketing Communications Specialist

    Noel Little

    Customer Success Representative

    Meagan Lokuta

    Territory Manager

    Tanya Maloley

    Operations Coordinator

    Jason Marcano Salto

    Production Associate

    Christopher Mcclanahan

    Production Lead

    Julio Muneton

    Logistics Coordinator

    Katie Mcconnel

    Buyer

    Jeff Metz

    Area Sales Manager

    Bianca Merino

    Office Manager

    Colette Morris

    General Counsel

    Marlin Morris

    Territory Manager

    Jet Moua

    Computer Repair Tech

    Joshua Norris

    Computer Repair Tech

    Bo Patterson

    Area Sales Manager

    Tyler Powell

    Shipping & Receiving Clerk

    Chelsi Rhodes

    Customer Success Representative

    Chase Roberts

    Business Development Representative

    Brittany Rooney

    Junior Accountant

    Luke Rose

    Product Manager

    Anthony Schouveller

    Computer Repair Tech

    Jacque Scott

    Human Resources Coordinator

    Dennis Sivilay

    Computer Repair Tech

    Giovannie Smith

    Technical Services Supervisor

    Jenna Tamburino

    Account Executive

    Bruce Thao

    Technical Services Lead

    Shantrelle Thomas

    Claims Assistant

    Kajai Vang

    Customer Success Representative

    Ken Vang

    Computer Repair Tech

    Claudia Vazquez-Velez

    Receptionist

    Charles Veith

    Warehouse Associate

    Ryan Watkins

    Technical Services Lead

    James Wilkie

    Technical Services Lead

    Marissa Williams

    Trade Show Coordinator

    Tyler Xiong

    Computer Repair Tech

    Danny Zelaya

    HR Coordinator